Cumulative Results

TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnPtsForOppAgg
LAGER LOUTS760138.00523.00321.00202.00
FOGEYS732228.00469.00383.0086.00
TAYLORS TOFFEES734026.00494.00455.0039.00
CROOKESMOOR722324.00332.00349.00-17.00
SHINING LIGHTS723223.00327.00366.00-39.00
BOWLING STONES733120.50415.00442.00-27.00

Match Results

RoundDate/TimeHome TeamPtsAggAway TeamPtsAgg
1Oct 10, 6.00pmTAYLORS TOFFEES1.5063.00CROOKESMOOR5.5069.00
1Oct 10, 6.50pmSHINING LIGHTS3.0062.00BOWLING STONES4.0069.00
1Oct 10, 7.40pmLAGER LOUTS6.0085.00FOGEYS1.0062.00
1BYEWOBBLY WOODS
2Oct 17, 6.00pmBOWLING STONES5.0091.00WOBBLY WOODS2.0056.00
2Oct 17, 6.50pmTAYLORS TOFFEES2.5059.00LAGER LOUTS4.5077.00
2Oct 17, 7.40pmFOGEYS3.5066.00CROOKESMOOR3.5071.00
2BYESHINING LIGHTS
3Oct 24, 6.00pmWOBBLY WOODS2.0066.00SHINING LIGHTS5.0077.00
3Oct 24, 6.50pmFOGEYS5.0086.00TAYLORS TOFFEES2.0057.00
3Oct 24, 7.40pmCROOKESMOOR2.0059.00LAGER LOUTS5.0067.00
3BYEBOWLING STONES
4Oct 31, 6.00pmTAYLORS TOFFEES7.0089.00BOWLING STONES0.0049.00
4Oct 31, 6.50pmLAGER LOUTS7.00127.00WOBBLY WOODS0.0027.00
4Oct 31, 7.40pmSHINING LIGHTS3.501.00CROOKESMOOR3.501.00
4BYEFOGEYS
5Nov 7, 6.00pmWOBBLY WOODS1.0048.00TAYLORS TOFFEES6.0081.00
5Nov 7, 6.50pmLAGER LOUTS7.0091.00SHINING LIGHTS0.0048.00
5Nov 7, 7.40pmBOWLING STONES1.0061.00FOGEYS6.0091.00
5BYECROOKESMOOR
6Nov 14, 6.00pmSHINING LIGHTS2.0055.00TAYLORS TOFFEES5.0082.00
6Nov 14, 6.50pmFOGEYS7.0098.00WOBBLY WOODS0.0033.00
6Nov 14, 7.40pmCROOKESMOOR1.0060.00BOWLING STONES6.0088.00
6BYELAGER LOUTS
7Nov 21, 6.00pmWOBBLY WOODS3.501.00CROOKESMOOR3.501.00
7Nov 21, 6.50pmSHINING LIGHTS3.501.00FOGEYS3.501.00
7Nov 21, 7.40pmLAGER LOUTS3.501.00BOWLING STONES3.501.00
7BYETAYLORS TOFFEES
8Nov 28, 6.00pmCROOKESMOOR5.0071.00TAYLORS TOFFEES2.0063.00
8Nov 28, 6.50pmBOWLING STONES1.0056.00SHINING LIGHTS6.0083.00
8Nov 28, 7.40pmFOGEYS2.0065.00LAGER LOUTS5.0075.00
8BYEWOBBLY WOODS
9Dec 5, 6.00pmWOBBLY WOODSBOWLING STONES
9Dec 5, 6.50pmCROOKESMOORFOGEYS
9Dec 5, 7.40pmLAGER LOUTSTAYLORS TOFFEES
9BYESHINING LIGHTS
10Feb 13, 6.00pmSHINING LIGHTSWOBBLY WOODS
10Feb 13, 6.50pmTAYLORS TOFFEESFOGEYS
10Feb 13, 7.40pmLAGER LOUTSCROOKESMOOR
10BYEBOWLING STONES
11Feb 20, 6.00pmCROOKESMOORSHINING LIGHTS
11Feb 20, 6.50pmBOWLING STONESTAYLORS TOFFEES
11Feb 20, 7.40pmWOBBLY WOODSLAGER LOUTS
11BYEFOGEYS
12Feb 27, 6.00pmTAYLORS TOFFEESWOBBLY WOODS
12Feb 27, 6.50pmFOGEYSBOWLING STONES
12Feb 27, 7.40pmSHINING LIGHTSLAGER LOUTS
12BYECROOKESMOOR
13Mar 6, 6.00pmBOWLING STONESCROOKESMOOR
13Mar 6, 6.50pmTAYLORS TOFFEESSHINING LIGHTS
13Mar 6, 7.40pmWOBBLY WOODSFOGEYS
13BYELAGER LOUTS
14Mar 13, 6.00pmCROOKESMOORWOBBLY WOODS
14Mar 13, 6.50pmFOGEYSSHINING LIGHTS
14Mar 13, 7.40pmBOWLING STONESLAGER LOUTS
14BYETAYLORS TOFFEES